FLU-4 XN TAB.

Contains:-

Paracetamol 325 mg

Phenylephrine 10 mg

Caffeine 30 mg

Diphenhydramine 25 mg

Box Pack:-

20 x 10 Tablets

A Complete Cough & Allergy Care

• Paracetamol : Time tested anti-pyretic
• Phenylephrine : Potent decongestant
• Chlorpheniramine : Reduces allergic symptoms
• Caffeine : CNS stimulant

Rx :

• Cold & Fever

• Sneezing

• Stuffy Nose

• Allergic Symptoms

• Itchy & Watery Eyes